Danh sách học sinh niên khóa 2019 - 2020

Lớp Mẫu Giáo - A
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Vũ Bích Hải
                                     Em Vũ Timothy 
Phòng học: 101

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Đào Vy Madeleine
2 Phước Thọ Aydin
3 Ngô Vi Leah
4 Nguyễn Hải Richard
5 Nguyễn Tue Johnathan
6 Norris   Shae
7 Soltani Rose Izabella
8 Trias Vu Isaiah
9 Trias Vu Rachel
10 Thanh Thảo Tammy
11 Kensinton Anderson
12   Connor
13 Wong   Victoria
14 Wong   Angeline


Lớp Mẫu Giáo - B
Giáo viên phụ trách: Thầy Cao Tiến Dũng, Cô Cheng Linda
Phòng học: 102

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Campeau Jacqueline Maya
2 Campeau Do Hạnh
3 Đào Tuấn Matthew
4 Đào Tuấn Mark
5 Mahoney   Tài
6 Mahoney   Lộc
7 Nguyễn Katerlyn Chloe
8 Nguyễn Abbey Ashlyn
9 Nguyễn   Autumn
10 Nguyễn   Noah
11 Ohara Jaden Macy
12 Ohara Hayden Riley
13   Zoe


Lớp 1 - A
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Nguyễn Vỹ Diên Linh
                                    Em Nguyễn Cynthia
Phòng học: 103

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Annette Thùy-An
2 Mai   Việt
3 Maldonado Paul Jayden
4 Maldonado Michel Kaylee
5 Nguyễn Mỹ Hiền Angelina
6 Phạm   Jessica
7 Phạm   Jason
8 Phu L Natalia
9 Trần Athena Anh
10 Chân Grace



Lớp 1 - B
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Nguyễn Hương Giang
                                    Em Nguyễn Jennifer
Phòng học: 104

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Campeau Charlene Kaitlyn
2 Campeau Hannah Taylor
3 Chan   Ashley
4 Chan   Alison
5 Đặng John Annieka
6 Nguyễn Duy Jayden
7 Tong   Benjamin
8 Tong   BenjaminKacie


Lớp 2
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Vũ Tuyết Linh
                                    Em Nguyễn Viết Lễ
Phòng học: 105

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Cao   Jayden
2 Cao   Jaslyn
3 Cheng Huyen Lauren
4 Tang Cung Mi
5 Mai Evan Hiếu
6 Nguyễn Lan Linzy
7 Nguyễn Lynn Lya
8 Nguyễn Ly Leily
9 Nguyễn Quỳnh Leyna
10 Phạm Tri-Le Perry
11 Regola Lam Thomas
12 Trần Ngọc Gia Hân
13 Mỹ Martin

Lớp 3 - A
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Ngô Băng Tâm
                                    Em Phan Kendrick
Phòng học: 106

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Bambao   Andrew 
2 Đặng   Giselle
3 Đặng   Cheyanne
4 Kenneth Ben
5 Nguyễn   Authur
6 Phạm Mai-Le Katelyn
7 Trần Đạt Maxwell
8 Trần Jr. Lawrence
9 Trúc Linh Katie
10 Như Loan Amy


Lớp 3 - B
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Ngô Thúy Vân & Thầy Nguyễn Quý Huy
Phòng học: 201

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Kennen Linh Shelly
2 La Mạnh Ethan
3 La Quý Preston
4 Tang Cung Đỗ
5 Lưu Trung  Kenneth
6 Mai Caden Hòa
7 Nguyễn Tuấn Nicholas
8 Nguyễn Vi Evelyn
9 Phùng Tuyết Nhi Kaylie
10 Trịnh Khoa Nam


Lớp 4
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Mai Mỹ Thuận & Thầy Nguyễn Michael
                                    Em Quách Minh Thư
Phòng học: 202

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Bùi Hòa Joseph 
2 Cheng Han Leann
3   Austyn
4 Hoàng  Dylan
5 Ngô Linh Kiera
6 Nguyễn   Eric
7 Nguyễn   Kim
8 Nguyễn G.T Mina
9 Nguyễn   Joshua
10 Thái Nhân Timothy 
11 Trịnh Phuong Lan Julia


Lớp 5
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Nguyễn Lan Anh
                                    Em Nguyễn Việt Lộc
Phòng học: 203

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Đặng   Avely 
2 Kuennemann   Keira 
3 Lưu Trí Kevin 
4 Nguyễn Ba  Anthony 
5 Nguyễn Kim-Han Queanna
6 Nguyễn   Sophie
7 Trịnh Thái Lam
8   Victor 
9 Đoàn Tường-Vân Amanda 


Lớp 6
Giáo viên phụ trách: Cô Lê Hằng
                                         Em Nguyễn Valerie
Phòng học: 204

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Hoàng   Alana
2 Melody Thùy-Mi
3 Hoàng  Hân
4 Nguyễn Hoàng-Vivân Valentina 
5 Nguyễn Mi Audrey 
6 Nguyễn Quốc Victor 
7 Nguyễn Minh Hoàng Andrew
8 Phạm Đăng Khoa Ethan 
9 Thiện Nathan


Lớp Đàm Thoại
Giáo viên phụ trách: Thầy Trịnh Văn Tuyền
                                           Em Lê Jasmine
Phòng học: A

# Họ Tên Lót Tên
1 Cao Quân Skyler 
2 Đoàn Tường- Bách Daryl 
3 Nông Thúy    Anna 
4 Phan   Brandon 
5 Phan  Hoàng  Kenton-An
6 Trịnh Thái Chân
7   Victoria 
8 Minh Triết Tristan